Festival Artists 2024

Paint The Town Red
from Victoria BC
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Less than Jake
Ska/Punk/Reggae from Gainesville Florida
Sat, June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club
Dead Prez
from New York New York
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
GONDWANA
Latin Roots Reggae from Santiago Chile
Fri, June 21st @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
The Slackers
from New York New York
Fri, June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club
Macka B
from United Kingdom
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Planet Smashers
Ska from Montreal Quebec
Sat, June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club
Big Mountain
from San Diego California
Fri, June 21st @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Mungo's Hi Fi
from Glasgow United Kingdom
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Marina P
from France
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
The Creepshow
Psychobilly from Toronto Ontario
Fri, June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club
Antidoping
from Mexico City Mexico
Wed, June 19th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Mephiskapheles
from New York New York
Sat, June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club
Fort Knox Five
from Squamish BC
Thu, June 20th @ The Wicket Hall
Chris Murray
Ska/Reggae/Folk from Los Angeles California
Sun, June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Skampida
Ska/Reggae/Punk/Rock from Bogota Colombia
Thu, June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
LowDown Brass Band
from Chicago Ilinois
Wed, June 19th @ Lucky Bar
Ammoye
from Toronto Ontario
Wed, June 19th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
The Capital Collective
from Victoria BC
Wed, June 19th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
La Pobreska
Punk/Ska-Core/Reggae from East Los Angeles California
Thu, June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Batuque Axe!
Samba/Reggae/Capoeira from Victoria BC
Fri, June 21st @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Kyle Smith
from Ventura California
Sun, June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Sweet Leaf
from Victoria BC
Sat, June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club
Kiltlifters
Van Isle ska/reggae/rock from Nanaimo BC
Thu, June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Tank Gyal
Dancehall/reggae/hip hop from Vancouver BC
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Phonosonics
Rocksteady, Roots Reggae, R&B from Victoria BC
Wed, June 19th @ Lucky Bar
Apollo Suns
from Winnipeg Manitoba
Sun, June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Space Chimp
Reggae Rock with Mandolin from Vancouver BC
Fri, June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club
Rebel Selector
from Nanaimo BC
Sun, June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Baby Boy & The Earthly Delights
from Victoria BC
Thu, June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
The Suicide Machines
from Detroit Michigan
Fri, June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club
Apex Breaks
Psychedelic Jungle Funk from Victoria BC
Thu, June 20th @ The Wicket Hall
Gisto & The Grateful Living
from BC
Wed, June 19th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Blasé Blasé
from Victoria BC
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
DJ AREMS
from Vancouver BC
Sat, June 22nd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)